Ciência da Computação

Horários - 2019/2


Segunda
08:00 - 08:45 CPW 707
08:45 - 09:30 CPW 707
09:30 - 10:30 IHCC 707
10:30 - 11:15 IHCC 707
11:15 - 12:00 IHCC 707
Terça
08:00 - 08:45 CPW 505
08:45 - 09:30 CPW 505
09:30 - 10:30 LP 513
10:30 - 11:15 LP 513
11:15 - 12:00 LP 513
Quarta
08:00 - 08:45 MD 513
08:45 - 09:30 MD 513
09:30 - 10:30 MD 513
10:30 - 11:15 MD 513
11:15 - 12:00 MD 513
Quinta
08:00 - 08:45 ALG1 510
08:45 - 09:30 ALG1 510
09:30 - 10:30 ALG1 510
10:30 - 11:15 ALG1 510
11:15 - 12:00 ALG1 510
Sexta
08:00 - 08:45 CD 510
08:45 - 09:30 CD 510
09:30 - 10:30 CD 510
10:30 - 11:15 CD 510
11:15 - 12:00 CD 510
Segunda
08:00 - 08:45 AC1 504
08:45 - 09:30 AC1 504
09:30 - 10:30 AC1 504
10:30 - 11:15 AC1 504
11:15 - 12:00 AC1 504
Terça
08:00 - 08:45 FEE 509
08:45 - 09:30 FEE 509
09:30 - 10:30 FEE 509
10:30 - 11:15 FEE 509
11:15 - 12:00 FEE 509
Quarta
08:00 - 08:45 ST 512
08:45 - 09:30 ST 512
09:30 - 10:30 CLI 512
10:30 - 11:15 CLI 512
11:15 - 12:00 CLI 512
Quinta
08:00 - 08:45 ALG2 707
08:45 - 09:30 ALG2 707
09:30 - 10:30 ALG2 707
10:30 - 11:15 ALG2 707
11:15 - 12:00 ALG2 707
Sexta
08:00 - 08:45 CDI1 513
08:45 - 09:30 CDI1 513
09:30 - 10:30 CDI1 513
10:30 - 11:15 CDI1 513
11:15 - 12:00 CDI1 513
Segunda
08:00 - 08:45 CDI2 513
08:45 - 09:30 CDI2 513
09:30 - 10:30 CDI2 513
10:30 - 11:15 CDI2 513
11:15 - 12:00 CDI2 513
Terça
08:00 - 08:45 BD1 508
08:45 - 09:30 BD1 508
09:30 - 10:30 BD1 508
10:30 - 11:15 BD1 508
11:15 - 12:00 BD1 508
Quarta
08:00 - 08:45 AC2 509
08:45 - 09:30 AC2 509
09:30 - 10:30 TOO 511
10:30 - 11:15 TOO 511
11:15 - 12:00 TOO 511
Quinta
08:00 - 08:45 ED1 508
08:45 - 09:30 ED1 508
09:30 - 10:30 ED1 508
10:30 - 11:15 ED1 508
11:15 - 12:00 ED1 508
Sexta
08:00 - 08:45 AC2 509
08:45 - 09:30 AC2 509
09:30 - 10:30 LLI 512
10:30 - 11:15 LLI 512
11:15 - 12:00 LLI 512
Segunda
08:00 - 08:45 APS 509
08:45 - 09:30 APS 509
09:30 - 10:30 BD2 509
10:30 - 11:15 BD2 509
11:15 - 12:00 BD2 509
Terça
08:00 - 08:45 SO1 504
08:45 - 09:30 SO1 504
09:30 - 10:30 SO1 504
10:30 - 11:15 SO1 504
11:15 - 12:00 SO1 504
Quarta
08:00 - 08:45 RC1 505
08:45 - 09:30 RC1 505
09:30 - 10:30 RC1 505
10:30 - 11:15 RC1 505
11:15 - 12:00 RC1 505
Quinta
08:00 - 08:45 APS 509
08:45 - 09:30 APS 509
09:30 - 10:30 LPOO 504
10:30 - 11:15 LPOO 504
11:15 - 12:00 LPOO 504
Sexta
08:00 - 08:45 DSE 504
08:45 - 09:30 DSE 504
09:30 - 10:30 ED2 504
10:30 - 11:15 ED2 504
11:15 - 12:00 ED2 504
Segunda
08:00 - 08:45 PW 508
08:45 - 09:30 PW 508
09:30 - 10:30 PW 508
10:30 - 11:15 PW 508
11:15 - 12:00 PW 508
Terça
08:00 - 08:45 ALGA 513
08:45 - 09:30 ALGA 513
09:30 - 10:30 TC 503
10:30 - 11:15 TC 503
11:15 - 12:00 TC 503
Quarta
08:00 - 08:45 RC2 503
08:45 - 09:30 RC2 503
09:30 - 10:30 RC2 503
10:30 - 11:15 RC2 503
11:15 - 12:00 RC2 503
Quinta
08:00 - 08:45 ALGA 513
08:45 - 09:30 ALGA 513
09:30 - 10:30 ED3 503
10:30 - 11:15 ED3 503
11:15 - 12:00 ED3 503
Sexta
08:00 - 08:45 SO2 503
08:45 - 09:30 SO2 503
09:30 - 10:30 SO2 503
10:30 - 11:15 SO2 503
11:15 - 12:00 SO2 503
Segunda
08:00 - 08:45 CG 505
08:45 - 09:30 CG 505
09:30 - 10:30 CG 505
10:30 - 11:15 CG 505
11:15 - 12:00 CG 505
Terça
08:00 - 08:45 ACA 510
08:45 - 09:30 ACA 510
09:30 - 10:30 SD1 510
10:30 - 11:15 SD1 510
11:15 - 12:00 SD1 510
Quarta
08:00 - 08:45 SD1 510
08:45 - 09:30 SD1 510
09:30 - 10:30 MP 510
10:30 - 11:15 MP 510
11:15 - 12:00 MP 510
Quinta
08:00 - 08:45 SRC 511
08:45 - 09:30 SRC 511
09:30 - 10:30 SRC 511
10:30 - 11:15 SRC 511
11:15 - 12:00 SRC 511
Sexta
08:00 - 08:45 IA 508
08:45 - 09:30 IA 508
09:30 - 10:30 IA 508
10:30 - 11:15 IA 508
11:15 - 12:00 IA 508


Voltar